2019 Participants (435)

First Last Category Age Group Gender Team Name
John Abruzzino 5 Mile Run/Walk 35-39 M
Elyse Adler 5 Mile Team Member Registration F GfN Board Members
Sandie Akers 5 Mile Run/Walk 55-59 F
Lana Alessio 5 Mile Run/Walk 30-34 F
connie allen 5 Mile Run/Walk 50-54 F
Nicole Allen 5 Mile Run/Walk 45-49 F
Burkley Allen 5 Mile Team Member Registration F OTHG
Newton Allen 5 Mile Team Member Registration M OTHG
Gayle Alley 5 Mile Run/Walk 70 & Over F
peggy alsup 5 Mile Run/Walk 70 & Over F
Bronwyn Ambrock 5 Mile Run/Walk 30-34 F
Audrey Anderson 5 Mile Run/Walk 55-59 F
George Anderson 5 Mile Run/Walk 55-59 M
Lee Ann Anderson 5 Mile Run/Walk 55-59 F
John Antonucci 5 Mile Run/Walk 50-54 M
Randie Arnold 5 Mile Run/Walk 65-69 M
Beto Arriola 5 Mile Team Member Registration M Vanderbilt MPH
Anna Arts 5 Mile Run/Walk 25-29 F
Brittany Artz 5 Mile Run/Walk 25-29 F
Ray Ashworth 5 Mile Run/Walk 60-64 M
Gail Ashworth 5 Mile Run/Walk 60-64 F
Karen Austin 5 Mile Run/Walk 65-69 F
Kira Austin-Young 5 Mile Run/Walk 30-34 F
Deidre Bacco 5 Mile Run/Walk 65-69 F
Tim Baker 5 Mile Run/Walk 30-34 M
Katelyn Baker 5 Mile Run/Walk 30-34 F
Joanne Ball 5 Mile Team Member Registration F RWENA Racers
Kalee Barbis 5 Mile Team Member Registration F Team Wilkinson
Timoth Barbis 5 Mile Team Member Registration M Team Wilkinson
Julie Barnes 5 Mile Team Member Registration F RWENA Racers
Kathryn Barnett 5 Mile Run/Walk 50-54 F
Daniel Barry 5 Mile Run/Walk 40-44 M
Renee Bates 5 Mile Team Member Registration F RWENA Racers
Jim Berry 5 Mile Team Member Registration M Team Wilkinson
Linda Berry 5 Mile Team Member Registration F Team Wilkinson
Laura Bilbrey 5 Mile Run/Walk 45-49 F
Rebecca Bilbrey 5 Mile Run/Walk 45-49 F
Peggy Blake 5 Mile Run/Walk 55-59 F
Tiffany Boleyjack-Gaston 5 Mile Run/Walk 35-39 F
Annie Ray Bradbury Dinky Dash F
Pearce Bradbury Dinky Dash M
Lea Ann Brewer 5 Mile Run/Walk 45-49 F
Carter Brooks 5 Mile Run/Walk 19 & Under M
Terrence Brooks 5 Mile Run/Walk 45-49 M
Cole Brownsberger 5 Mile Team Member Registration M Team Ingram
Kerry Burke 5 Mile Run/Walk 30-34 F
Laura Calverley 5 Mile Run/Walk 35-39 F
Adam Caplan 5 Mile Team Member Registration M Team Wilkinson
Cindy Carlon Donate to Greenways for Nashville
Cindy Carlon 5 Mile Run/Walk 60-64 F
Peter Carter Dinky Dash M
Kay Caudle 5 Mile Run/Walk 50-54 F
Genevieve Celentano 5 Mile Run/Walk 45-49 F
Gary Chalfont 5 Mile Team Member Registration M Team Ingram
Mike Chambers 5 Mile Run/Walk 35-39 M
Stephanie Chambers 5 Mile Run/Walk 35-39 F
Christopher Cheek 5 Mile Run/Walk 19 & Under M
Lillian Clancy Dinky Dash F
Willa Clancy Dinky Dash F
Chris Clancy 5 Mile Run/Walk 45-49 M
stacey cleghon 5 Mile Run/Walk 45-49 F
John Clemmons Dinky Dash M
Finn Clemmons Dinky Dash M
Henry Clemmons Dinky Dash M
Dana Coleman 5 Mile Run/Walk 55-59 F
Maria Conatser 5 Mile Team Member Registration F Team Ingram
Roger Conatser 5 Mile Run/Walk 50-54 M
Lisa Connolly 5 Mile Run/Walk 30-34 F
Kelly Cortesi 5 Mile Run/Walk 35-39 F
Cara Costner 5 Mile Run/Walk 35-39 F
Cynthia Crenshaw 5 Mile Team Member Registration F Team USN
Jane Dalton 5 Mile Run/Walk 65-69 F
D'andre Daniels 5 Mile Team Member Registration M Humphreys Street
Ken Debelak 5 Mile Run/Walk 70 & Over M
Gena Deere 5 Mile Run/Walk 50-54 F
Ann DeNunzio 5 Mile Run/Walk 55-59 F
Josh DeVine 5 Mile Team Member Registration M F3 Nashville
Alyson Dickson 5 Mile Run/Walk 40-44 F
Clarissa Doochin 5 Mile Run/Walk 55-59 F
Kyle Dooley 5 Mile Run/Walk 30-34 F
Sandra Duncan 5 Mile Team Member Registration F GfN Board Members
Nick Dunn 5 Mile Run/Walk 30-34 M
John Dyer 5 Mile Team Member Registration M KRTTRG
Patricia Earnhardt 5 Mile Run/Walk 65-69 F
Jennifer Eberle 5 Mile Run/Walk 40-44 F
Jennifer Eberle Donate to Greenways for Nashville
Sara Eccleston 5 Mile Run/Walk 30-34 F
Timothy Eccleston 5 Mile Run/Walk 25-29 M
Felix Eckhardt 5 Mile Run/Walk 55-59 M
Jeff Edmonds 5 Mile Team Member Registration M Team USN
Gretchen Edwards 5 Mile Team Member Registration F Vanderbilt MPH
Elliot Edwards Dinky Dash F
Juliannabanana Erdman 5 Mile Run/Walk 50-54 F
Slash Erdman 5 Mile Run/Walk 50-54 M
Joe Fareed 5 Mile Team Member Registration M S.P.U.RS
Norman Feaster 5 Mile Team Member Registration M OTHG
Ron Feenstra 5 Mile Team Member Registration M Team Ingram
Beth Feenstra 5 Mile Team Member Registration F Team Ingram
Erica Fenton 5 Mile Run/Walk 40-44 F
Oscar Field 5 Mile Run/Walk 19 & Under M